Vegetable oil, sunflower oil, olive oil, crude sunflower oil, rapeseed oil
There are 7 products.
Refined Sunflower Oil is one of the known oil product that helps in keeping the level of cholesterol low and even reduces the chances of heatstroke. This oil is very easy to use while cooking. Very less quantity of oil is needed to make food. With its non-sticky texture, it is light-weighted too. This oil is mainly used by the people who have heart related issues and care for their heart. At Export Selected Business, we are concerned about the quality of products and that’s why we make them available in a wide range of excellent quality cooking oil. Book your order now!
During the production process, Crude Sunflower oil preserves all the nutrients and is a very perfect clear oil. This oil is best to be used in conditions of extremely high cooking temperatures. By hydrogenation, Crude Sunflower Oil makes Margarine and cooking fats. This type of oil is used in the production of canned foods and varnish industry. At Export Selected Business, you will get this oil packed in bulk and in PET bottles. We offer quality products in 100% safe packaging. Place your order for Crude Sunflower Oil today and get the best services.
Export Selected Business supplies Refined Corn Oil for cooking purposes and human consumption. This oil is well refined and is 100% pure edible corn oil. It is available with us at very good rate and is exported in all parts of the world. Attractive packaging options are also available for our clients. The Refined Corn Oil is very pure and used in the cooking, eating. It keeps the human heart healthy. Get this 100% pure Refined Corn Oil at Export Selected Business. We will make this available to you in very reliable and affordable prices. Contact us today!
Rapeseed is popular with various names such as oilseed rape, rape, and charlock. This type of oil belongs to the family of Brassicaceae and is very bright-yellow in colour. It is mainly cultivated for its oil-rich seed. Rapeseed Oil has been given third place in terms of a source of vegetable oil in the world. While the processing of Rapeseed Oil to produce oil, it results in the production of a by-product known as rapeseed meal. This by-product is very high in protein and is also used in animal feeding. It is also a competitive of soybean. The feed is basically employed for pigs, chickens and cattle feeding. Place your order for Rapeseed oil today at Export Selected Business.
Refined Soybean Oil is extracted from soybean seeds and is an edible vegetable oil. It is used the most around the world for cooking purposes and more. In today’s world, Soybean is the widely cultivated commercial crop. It is mainly grown in Argentina, India, U.S., Brazil and China. Soybean belongs to the family of Fabaceae (Leguminosae). This type of oil has a great lipid profile. In healthy proportions, it has polyunsaturated, monounsaturated, saturated fats. Refined Soybean Oil is one of the stable cooking oils and carries a long shelf life. Get this product at Export Selected Business in best and affordable prices.
The crushing of olives and extracting the juice from it forms Extra Virgin Olive Oil. No use of chemicals and industrial refining is involved in the manufacturing of this oil. It is filled with health-promoting nutrients. The juice of fresh and healthy olives are the main components to form Extra Virgin Olive Oil. This oil is of the highest quality and has placed among the most expensive oils. It is very important to use this oil within the time span of 2 years as it gets degrade over the time period even if kept in perfect storage conditions. Order Extra Virgin Olive Oil at Export Selected Business and get the best quality product!
A fat known as Olive Oil is produced from the fruit of the Olea europaea (olive tree), a traditional tree crop of the Mediterranean region. The olives are pressed wholly to obtain this distinctive oil. This oil was used in the past as a fuel for traditional lamps. Nowadays, it is used in medicine, soaps, cosmetics and cooking. Originally, Olive Oil came from the Mediterranean, but at present it is used throughout the world. If you like to buy this type of oil, then contact us at Export Selected Business and get it at reasonable prices.